Living

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media

 1. Living 
   
   
   
   
 2. Private 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4. Bertie "Bert" Ridley 
 B: 13 Feb 1893 
 P:  Merstham, Surrey, England 
 M: 15 Nov 1915 
 P:  Church of St Marks, Mitcham, Surrey, England 
 D: 3 Jan 1918 
 P:  France 
 8. Alfred George Ridley 
 B: 20 Feb 1864 
 P:  Croydon, Surrey, England 
 M: 4 Jul 1891 
 P:  Church of St Matthew, Reigate, Surrey, England 
 D: 1928 
 P:  Croydon, Surrey, England 
 16. William Ridley 
 B: Abt 1824 
 P:  Lingfield, Surrey, England 
 M: 22 Nov 1857 
 P:  Parish Church, Croydon, Surrey, England 
 D:  
 P:   
 32. Robert Ridley  =>
 B: 1791 
 P:  Lingfield, Surrey, England 
 M: 13 May 1815 
 P:  Lingfield, Surrey, England 
 D: 1865 
 P:   
 33. Elizabeth Steer  =>
 B: Abt 1792 
 P:  Lingfield, Surrey, England 
 D: 1836 
 P:   
 17. Eve Ann Bryant 
 B: Abt 1830 
 P:  Donyatt, Somerset, England 
 D: 1887 
 P:  57 Jarvis Road, Croydon, Surrey, England 
 34. Thomas Bryant 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 35.  
   
   
   
   
 9. Emma Lucy Apps 
 B: 19 June 1867 
 P:  Earlswood, Surrey, England 
 D: 1934 
 P:  Croydon, Surrey, England 
 18. William Apps 
 B: Abt 1829 
 P:  Burstow, Surrey, England 
 M: 30 Sep 1862 
 P:  Parish Church, Farnham, Surrey, England 
 D: Abt 1902 
 P:   
 36. William Apps 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 37.  
   
   
   
   
 19. Emma Lisney 
 B: Abt 1836 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 D: 10 Jan 1893 
 P:  Monson Road, Reigate, Surrey, England 
 38. John Lisney  =>
 B: Abt 1809 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 M: 24 Dec 1830 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 D: Abt 1883 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 39. Mary Webb  =>
 B: Abt 1811 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 D: 1859 
 P:  Reigate, Surrey, England 
 5. Annie Elmer 
 B: 11 Jun 1894 
 P:  16 Fountain Road, Mitcham, Surrey, England 
 D: Jan 1987 
 P:  Croydon, Surrey, England 
 10. William Elmer 
 B: 29 Jan 1860 
 P:  Boxted, Essex, England 
 M: 31 July 1882 
 P:  Parish Church, Croydon, Surrey, England 
 D: 1949 
 P:  Surrey North Eastern registration district, Surrey, England 
 20. John Elmer 
 B: 11 May 1826 
 P:  Boxted, Essex, England 
 M: 30 Nov 1855 
 P:  St Peter's Church, Boxted, Essex, England 
 D: Abt 1896 
 P:  Boxted, Essex, England 
 40. Dyer Elmer 
 B: Abt 1784 
 P:  Boxford, Suffolk, England 
 M: 31 May 1814 
 P:  St Peter's Church, Boxted, Essex, England 
 D: 1853 
 P:  Boxted, Essex, England 
 41. Lydia Cutting 
 B: Abt 1788 
 P:  England 
 D: 1866 
 P:  Boxted, Essex, England 
 21. Harriet Marshall 
 B: Abt 1837 
 P:  West Bergholt, Essex, England 
 D: 1912 
 P:  Colchester, Essex, England 
 42. John Marshall 
 B: Abt 1807 
 P:   
 M: 8 Nov 1827 
 P:  St Mary's Church, West Bergholt, Essex, England 
 D: 26 Jun 1838 
 P:  West Bergholt, Essex, England 
 43. Sarah Constable 
 B: Abt 1811 
 P:  Essex, England 
 D:  
 P:   
 11. Ellen Hickey 
 B: 2 Dec 1862 
 P:  Tamworth Lane, Mitcham, Surrey, England 
 D: 1939 
 P:  Surrey Mid Eastern registration district, Surrey, England 
 22. Daniel Hickey 
 B: Abt 1810 
 P:  County Cork, Ireland 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 1872 
 P:  Croydon registration district, Surrey, England 
 44.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 45.  
   
   
   
   
 23. Mary Wren 
 B: Abt 1821 
 P:  County Cork, Ireland 
 D: 21 Jan 1892 
 P:  Common Side East, Mitcham, Surrey, England 
 46.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 47.  
   
   
   
   
 3. Private 
   
   
   
   
 6. Reuben Loosmore 
 B: 6 Oct 1882 
 P:  Bridgend, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 M: 23 Feb 1901 
 P:  The Register Office, Bridgend, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: 17 May 1954 
 P:  Graig Hospital, Pontypridd, Glamorgan, Wales 
 12. William Loosmore 
 B: Abt 1845 
 P:  Taunton registration district, Somerset, England 
 M: 31 Jan 1870 
 P:  Parish Church, Mells, Somerset, England 
 D: 1925 
 P:  Bridgend registration district, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 24. William Loosmore 
 B: Abt 1807 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 M: 10 Nov 1829 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 D: 18 Feb 1879 
 P:  Bridgend registration district, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 48. James Loosemore  =>
 B: Abt 1773 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 M: 21 Apr 1801 
 P:  Stockland, Devon, England 
 D: 4 Mar 1842 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 49. Elizabeth Pratt  =>
 B: Abt 1772 
 P:  Stockland, Devon, England 
 D: 1845 
 P:   
 25. Sarah Knight 
 B: Abt 1810 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 D: 1883 
 P:   
 50. Robert Knight 
 B: Abt 1756 
 P:  Stockland, Devon, England 
 M: 22 Apr 1783 
 P:  Yarcombe, Devon, England 
 D:  
 P:   
 51. Mary Parish 
   
   
   
   
 13. Betsy Norris 
 B: 1843 
 P:  Mells, Somerset, England 
 D: 1918 
 P:  Bridgend registration district, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 26. Joseph Norris 
 B: Abt 1794 
 P:  Bishopstrow, Wiltshire, England 
 M: 22 Apr 1838 
 P:  Church of St Andrew, Mells, Somerset, England 
 D: 1866 
 P:  Frome registration district, Somerset, England 
 52. William Norris 
 B: Abt 1765 
 P:   
 M: 31 Dec 1793 
 P:  Bishopstrow, Wiltshire, England 
 D: 1800 
 P:  Bishopstrow, Wiltshire, England 
 53. Mary Vallis  =>
 B: Abt 1754 
 P:  Bishopstrow, Wiltshire, England 
 D: 1815 
 P:  Bishopstrow, Wiltshire, England 
 27. Betty Hobbs 
 B: Abt 1799 
 P:  Buckland Dinham, Somerset, England 
 D: 1883 
 P:  Frome registration district, Somerset, England 
 54. John Hobbs 
 B: Abt 1755 
 P:   
 M: 9 Oct 1788 
 P:  St Michael and All Angels Church, Buckland Dinham, Somerset, England 
 D: 1826 
 P:  Buckland Dinham, Somerset, England 
 55. Mary Marchant  =>
 B: Abt 1763 
 P:  Buckland Dinham, Somerset, England 
 D: 1846 
 P:  Mells, Somerset, England 
 7. Mary Howells 
 B: 27 Mar 1881 
 P:  47 Bridge Street, St John, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: 1934 
 P:  Pontypridd district, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 14. Alban Howells 
 B: 24 Jul 1856 
 P:  Shop Row, Tredegar, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 M: 13 Oct 1879 
 P:  The Register Office, Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales 
 D: 13 Jul 1922 
 P:  Bridgend, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 28. William Howells 
 B: Abt 1829 
 P:  Llantrithyd, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 M: 19 Apr 1856 
 P:  The Register Office, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: 25 Nov 1872 
 P:  22 Iron Street, Tredegar, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 56. William Howell  =>
 B: Abt 1800 
 P:  Llancarfan, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: Aft 1871 
 P:   
 57. Jane 
 B: Abt 1800 
 P:  Swansea, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: Between 1861 and 1871 
 P:   
 29. Mary Jones 
 B: Abt 1828 
 P:  Bonvilston, Glamorgan, Wales 
 D: Abt 1869 
 P:   
 58. Benjamin Jones 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 59.  
   
   
   
   
 15. Lucy Williams 
 B: 24 Mar 1860 
 P:  50 Bridge Street, St John, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: 1924 
 P:  Pontypridd, Glamorgan, Wales 
 30. Samuel Williams 
 B: Abt 1817 
 P:  Nash, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 M: 20 Oct 1846 
 P:  Parish Church, St John, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 D: 1872 
 P:  Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 60. Samuel Williams 
 B: Abt 1764 
 P:  Nash, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 M: 4 May 1816 
 P:  Nash, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 D: 1842 
 P:  Nash, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 61. Mary Morgan 
   
   
   
   
 31. Elizabeth Roderick 
 B: Abt 1828 
 P:  Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 D: Aft 1881 
 P:   
 62. John Roderick  =>
 B: Abt 1796 
 P:  St Woolos, Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 15 Apr 1861 
 P:  10 Tredegar Street, St Mary, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales 
 63. Mary 
 B: Abt 1793 
 P:   
 D: Bef 1851 
 P: